Colorguard |
SCHOLASTIC NOVICE RED |
UNIT | READY | BODY | TRANSIT | EQUIPMENT | TRANSIT | PERFORMANCE |
Floresville High School Winter Guard | 08:31 | 08:36 | 08:43 | 08:48 | 08:55 | 09:00 |
Tivy Winter Guard | 08:38 | 08:43 | 08:50 | 08:55 | 09:02 | 09:07 |
Kenedy HS Winter Guard | 08:45 | 08:50 | 08:57 | 09:02 | 09:09 | 09:14 |
Memorial High School Freedom Colorguard | 08:52 | 08:57 | 09:04 | 09:09 | 09:16 | 09:21 |
Cornerstone Varsity Guard | 08:59 | 09:04 | 09:11 | 09:16 | 09:23 | 09:28 |
Robstown HS Luna Rossa | 09:06 | 09:11 | 09:18 | 09:23 | 09:30 | 09:35 |
SCHOLASTIC NOVICE BLUE - 15 Minutes |
Taft Ultimate Impact Winter Guard | 09:28 | 09:33 | 09:40 | 09:45 | 09:52 | 09:57 |
La Vernia High School Guard | 09:35 | 09:40 | 09:47 | 09:52 | 09:59 | 10:04 |
Jourdanton JV Winterguard | 09:42 | 09:47 | 09:54 | 09:59 | 10:06 | 10:11 |
Highlands Owlettes | 09:49 | 09:54 | 10:01 | 10:06 | 10:13 | 10:18 |
Cuero High School Winterguard | 09:56 | 10:01 | 10:08 | 10:13 | 10:20 | 10:25 |
Edison Golden Bear Winterguard | 10:03 | 10:08 | 10:15 | 10:20 | 10:27 | 10:32 |
Unit Withdrawal - 7 Minutes |
DIVISION BREAK - 25 Minutes |
SCHOLASTIC REGIONAL AA RED |
UNIT | READY | BODY | TRANSIT | EQUIPMENT | TRANSIT | PERFORMANCE |
Alamo Heights Colorguard | 10:42 | 10:47 | 10:54 | 10:59 | 11:06 | 11:11 |
Clemens JV | 10:49 | 10:54 | 11:01 | 11:06 | 11:13 | 11:18 |
Brady High School Winter Guard | 10:56 | 11:01 | 11:08 | 11:13 | 11:20 | 11:25 |
East Central HS JV | 11:03 | 11:08 | 11:15 | 11:20 | 11:27 | 11:32 |
Pearsall High School Winterguard | 11:10 | 11:15 | 11:22 | 11:27 | 11:34 | 11:39 |
Jourdanton Winter Guard | 11:17 | 11:22 | 11:29 | 11:34 | 11:41 | 11:46 |
Lake Winter Guard | 11:24 | 11:29 | 11:36 | 11:41 | 11:48 | 11:53 |
Victoria East Spectrum Color Guard | 11:31 | 11:36 | 11:43 | 11:48 | 11:55 | 12:00 |
SN RED, SN BLUE, SRAA RED RETREAT - CAPTAINS ONLY - 70 Minutes |
SCHOLASTIC REGIONAL AA BLUE - 0 Minutes |
Holmes High School | 12:48 | 12:53 | 01:00 | 01:05 | 01:12 | 01:17 |
Southwest Legacy | 12:55 | 01:00 | 01:07 | 01:12 | 01:19 | 01:24 |
John F. Kennedy Colorguard | 01:02 | 01:07 | 01:14 | 01:19 | 01:26 | 01:31 |
McCollum HS | 01:09 | 01:14 | 01:21 | 01:26 | 01:33 | 01:38 |
Winn Guard JV | 01:16 | 01:21 | 01:28 | 01:33 | 01:40 | 01:45 |
Wagner Junior Varsity Winter Guard | 01:23 | 01:28 | 01:35 | 01:40 | 01:47 | 01:52 |
Madison JV | 01:30 | 01:35 | 01:42 | 01:47 | 01:54 | 01:59 |
DIVISION BREAK - 20 Minutes |
SCHOLASTIC REGIONAL A RED |
UNIT | READY | BODY | TRANSIT | EQUIPMENT | TRANSIT | PERFORMANCE |
Unit Withdrawal - 7 Minutes |
Steele HS Colorguard | 02:04 | 02:09 | 02:16 | 02:21 | 02:28 | 02:33 |
South San Winter Guard | 02:11 | 02:16 | 02:23 | 02:28 | 02:35 | 02:40 |
Burbank Colorguard | 02:18 | 02:23 | 02:30 | 02:35 | 02:42 | 02:47 |
Eagle Pass High School Color Guard | 02:25 | 02:30 | 02:37 | 02:42 | 02:49 | 02:54 |
Southside High School Winter Guard | 02:32 | 02:37 | 02:44 | 02:49 | 02:56 | 03:01 |
MacArthur Colorguard | 02:39 | 02:44 | 02:51 | 02:56 | 03:03 | 03:08 |
SCHOLASTIC REGIONAL A BLUE - 15 Minutes |
Clemens Varsity | 03:01 | 03:06 | 03:13 | 03:18 | 03:25 | 03:30 |
Thomas Jefferson | 03:08 | 03:13 | 03:20 | 03:25 | 03:32 | 03:37 |
Boerne High School Winter Guard | 03:15 | 03:20 | 03:27 | 03:32 | 03:39 | 03:44 |
Brackenridge HS Winterguard | 03:22 | 03:27 | 03:34 | 03:39 | 03:46 | 03:51 |
East Central HS Varsity | 03:29 | 03:34 | 03:41 | 03:46 | 03:53 | 03:58 |
Del Rio Rage Color Guard | 03:36 | 03:41 | 03:48 | 03:53 | 04:00 | 04:05 |
DIVISION BREAK - 30 Minutes |
SCHOLASTIC AA |
UNIT | READY | BODY | TRANSIT | EQUIPMENT | TRANSIT | PERFORMANCE |
Legacy Colorguard | 04:11 | 04:16 | 04:24 | 04:29 | 04:37 | 04:42 |
John Marshall HS | 04:19 | 04:24 | 04:32 | 04:37 | 04:45 | 04:50 |
Winn Guard Varsity | 04:27 | 04:32 | 04:40 | 04:45 | 04:53 | 04:58 |
William Howard Taft HS Winterguard | 04:35 | 04:40 | 04:48 | 04:53 | 05:01 | 05:06 |
O'Connor HS Varsity | 04:43 | 04:48 | 04:56 | 05:01 | 05:09 | 05:14 |
DIVISION BREAK - 10 Minutes |
SCHOLASTIC A |
UNIT | READY | BODY | TRANSIT | EQUIPMENT | TRANSIT | PERFORMANCE |
Medina Valley HS Color Guard | 05:01 | 05:06 | 05:14 | 05:19 | 05:27 | 05:32 |
Wagner Varsity Winter Guard | 05:09 | 05:14 | 05:22 | 05:27 | 05:35 | 05:40 |
Madison Varsity | 05:17 | 05:22 | 05:30 | 05:35 | 05:43 | 05:48 |
DIVISION BREAK - 5 Minutes |
SCHOLASTIC OPEN EXHIBITION |
UNIT | READY | BODY | TRANSIT | EQUIPMENT | TRANSIT | PERFORMANCE |
Winston Churchill HS | 05:28 | 05:33 | 05:42 | 05:47 | 05:56 | 06:01 |
SRAA BLUE, SRA RED, SRA BLUE, SAA, SA RETREAT - CAPTAINS ONLY - 70 Minutes |
Percussion |
SCHOLASTIC CONCERT A |
UNIT | | | READY | | TRANSIT | PERFORMANCE |
Taft Indoor Percussion Ensemble | | | 07:00 | | 07:15 | 07:20 |
DIVISION BREAK - 10 Minutes |
SCHOLASTIC MARCHING AAA |
UNIT | | | READY | | TRANSIT | PERFORMANCE |
Highlands HS Majestic | | | 07:20 | | 07:35 | 07:40 |
Tivy Indoor Drumline | | | 07:30 | | 07:45 | 07:50 |
Memorial High School Insurgence Percussion | | | 07:40 | | 07:55 | 08:00 |
South San Indoor Percussion | | | 07:50 | | 08:05 | 08:10 |
DIVISION BREAK - 5 Minutes |
SCHOLASTIC MARCHING AA |
UNIT | | | READY | | TRANSIT | PERFORMANCE |
William J Brennan Indoor Percussion | | | 08:05 | | 08:20 | 08:25 |
CC Winn Drumline | | | 08:15 | | 08:30 | 08:35 |
DIVISION BREAK - 5 Minutes |
SCHOLASTIC MARCHING A |
UNIT | | | READY | | TRANSIT | PERFORMANCE |
Seguin HS Indoor Drumline | | | 08:30 | | 08:45 | 08:50 |
Eagle Pass Indoor Drum Line | | | 08:40 | | 08:55 | 09:00 |
Sotomayor High School Indoor Percussion | | | 08:50 | | 09:05 | 09:10 |
DIVISION BREAK - 5 Minutes |
SCHOLASTIC MARCHING OPEN |
UNIT | | | READY | | TRANSIT | PERFORMANCE |
John Marshall High School Indoor Percussion Ensemble | | | 09:05 | | 09:20 | 09:25 |
SCA, SMAAA, SMAA, SMA, SMO RETREAT - CAPTAINS ONLY - 60 Minutes |