Membership 2018 Season

Colorguard
CADET
Del Rio Middle School
Ida Diaz Junior High
John B Connally
Jourdanton Junior High

NOVICE
Brandeis High School
Cigarroa High School
Donna North High School
Eagle Pass High School
Edinburg High School
Hallettsville High School
Highlands High School
Oliver Wendell Holmes High school
John Marshall Harlan
Kenedy HS
La Feria High school
Lyndon B. Johnson HS
SW Legacy HS
McAllen High School
Mission High School
Pioneer High School
PSJA Southwest ECHS
Rivera Early College High School
Robstown High School
Samuel Clemens High School
Santa Gertrudis Academy High School
Sinton High School
Southside HS
Van Horn High School
Victoria East High School
W. B. Ray High School

SCHOLASTIC REGIONAL AA
Alamo Heights High School
Antonian College Prep HS
Brackenridge High School
Veteran's Memorial Early College High School
Carrizo Springs High School
Champion High School
Del Rio High School
Donna High School
East Central High School
Edcouch Elsa High School
Edinburg High School
Edinburg North High School
Hanna High School
Harlingen High School CISD
Harlingen South HighSchool
H. M. King High School
Hondo High School
John B. Alexander HS
Jourdanton High School
La Joya HS
Llano High School
James Madison High School
Martin High School
Mathis High School
McAllen Memorial High School
McCollum High School
Mercedes High School & Early College Academy
Veterans Memorial
Veterans Memorial HS
Nixon-Smiley High School
Gladys Porter Early College HS
Progreso High School
PSJA Memorial ECHS
PSJA North High School
Rio Hondo High School
Samuel Clemens High School
Veterans Memorial High School
San Benito High School
Santa Rosa High School
Sharyland High School
South San Antonio High School
Southwest High School
Byron P. Steele
Taft HS
Theodore Roosevelt High School
Valley View High School
Thomas Jefferson High School
Tivy High School
Victoria West High School

SCHOLASTIC REGIONAL A
Boerne High School
Brandeis High School
Johnny G. Economedes High School
John Marshall High School
Juarez-Lincoln HS
Robert E. Lee High School
Lopez Early College High School
Port Isabel High School
PSJA ECHS
United High School
Victoria East High School
Victoria West High School
Wagner High School
W. B. Ray High School
Winn High School

SCHOLASTIC A
Hidalgo Early College High School
John B. Alexander HS
Medina Valley
Mission High School
Palmview HS
Smithson Valley High School
William Howard Taft High school

SCHOLASTIC NATIONAL A
Edinburg North High School
James Madison High School
Pioneer High School
Robert Vela High School

SCHOLASTIC OPEN
Earl Warren High School
Harlandale High School

INDEPENDENT OPEN
ORIGINS
Percussion
CADET CONCERT
Jourdanton Junior High School
Sharyland North Junior High

SCHOLASTIC CONCERT A
Edcouch Elsa High School
Edinburg North High School
Jourdanton High School
Mission High School
Mission: Veterans Memorial HS
PSJA Memorial ECHS
Veterans Memorial High School
Weslaco High School

SCHOLASTIC MARCHING AA
Bishop High School
Brackenridge HS
Cigarroa High School
Cuero High School
Harlingen High School
H.M. King
Juarez-Lincoln HS
La Joya HS
Lyndon B. Johnson HS
Gladys Porter Early College HS
Progreso High School
PSJA Early College High School
Robstown High School
Santa Gertrudis Academy High School
South San Antonio High School
Valley View High School

SCHOLASTIC MARCHING A
Veterans Memorial Early College High School
Calallen HS
Del Rio High School
John Marshall High School
Lopez Early College High School
New Braunfels High School
James Pace Early College High School
United High School
United South HS

SCHOLASTIC MARCHING OPEN
Simon Rivera Early College High School
John B. Alexander HS
San Benito High School
Sharyland HS

INDEPENDENT MARCHING A
Dynamic Rhythm
Winds
SCHOLASTIC A
Del Rio High School
J. Economedes HS
John B. Alexander HS
Palmview HS
Valley View High School

SCHOLASTIC OPEN
Edinburg North High School

INDEPENDENT A
Laredo Independent Indoor Winds

INDEPENDENT OPEN
Dynamic Power