Membership 2018 Season

Colorguard
CADET
Del Rio Middle School
Ida Diaz Junior High
Jourdanton Junior High

NOVICE
A.C. Jones High School
Brandeis High School
Cuero High School
Donna North High School
Eagle Pass High School
Edinburg High School
Hallettsville High School
Highlands High School
Oliver Wendell Holmes High school
JOHN MARSHALL HARLAN
Kenedy HS
La Feria High school
Lyndon B. Johnson HS
SW Legacy HS
McAllen High School
Mission High School
Pioneer High School
Samuel Clemens High School
Santa Gertrudis Academy High School
Sinton High School
Southside HS
Robstown High School
Van Horn High School
Victoria East High School
W. B. Ray High School

SCHOLASTIC REGIONAL AA
Alamo Heights High School
Antonian College Prep HS
Brackenridge High School
Champion High School
Gladys Porter Early College HS
Del Rio High School
East Central High School
Edcouch Elsa High School
Edinburg High School
Edinburg North High School
Hanna High School
Harlingen High School CISD
Harlingen South HighSchool
H. M. King High School
Hondo High School
John B. Alexander HS
Jourdanton High School
La Joya HS
James Madison High School
Martin High School
Mathis High School
McAllen Memorial High School
McCollum High School
Mercedes High School & Early College Academy
Carrizo Springs High School
Nixon-Smiley High School
Progreso High School
PSJA Memorial ECHS
PSJA North High School
Rio Hondo High School
Samuel Clemens High School
San Benito High School
Santa Rosa High School
Sharyland High School
South San Antonio High School
Byron P. Steele
Southwest High School
Taft HS
Valley View High School
Thomas Jefferson High School
Tivy High School
Veteran's Memorial Early College High School
Veterans Memorial
Veterans Memorial HS
Veterans Memorial High School
Victoria West High School
Weslaco High School

SCHOLASTIC REGIONAL A
Boerne High School
Brandeis High School
Johnny G. Economedes High School
John Marshall High School
Juarez-Lincoln HS
ROBERT E. LEE HIGH SCHOOL
Lopez Early College High School
Palmview HS
Port Isabel High School
PSJA ECHS
United High School
Victoria East High School
Victoria West High School
Wagner High School
W. B. Ray High School
Winn High School

SCHOLASTIC A
Earl Warren High School
Hidalgo Early College High School
John B. Alexander HS
Medina Valley
Mission High School
Smithson Valley High School
William Howard Taft High school

SCHOLASTIC NATIONAL A
Edinburg North High School
James Madison High School
Pioneer High School
Robert Vela High School

SCHOLASTIC OPEN
Harlandale High School

INDEPENDENT OPEN
ORIGINS
Percussion
CADET CONCERT
Jourdanton Junior High School

CADET MARCHING
Sharyland North Junior High

SCHOLASTIC CONCERT A
Jourdanton High School
Mission High School
Mission: Veterans Memorial HS
PSJA Memorial ECHS
Veterans Memorial High School
Weslaco High School
Edcouch Elsa High School

SCHOLASTIC MARCHING AA
Bishop High School
Brackenridge HS
Cuero High School
Harlingen High School
H.M. King
Juarez-Lincoln HS
La Joya HS
Lyndon B. Johnson HS
Gladys Porter Early College HS
Progreso High School
PSJA Early College High School
Robstown High School
Santa Gertrudis Academy High School
South San Antonio High School
Valley View High School

SCHOLASTIC MARCHING A
Del Rio High School
John Marshall High School
Lopez Early College High School
New Braunfels High School
James Pace Early College High School
United High School
United South HS
Veterans Memorial Early College High School

SCHOLASTIC MARCHING OPEN
Simon Rivera Early College High School
John B. Alexander HS
San Benito High School
Sharyland HS

INDEPENDENT MARCHING A
Dynamic Rhythm
Winds
SCHOLASTIC A
Del Rio High School
J. Economedes HS
John B. Alexander HS
Palmview HS
Valley View High School

SCHOLASTIC OPEN
Edinburg North High School

INDEPENDENT A
Laredo Independent Indoor Winds

INDEPENDENT OPEN
Dynamic Power